FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 14488011
*
nr 1448 8011
Bruno Mathsson
(1907-1988), Sverige
"Jetson", Nubuk, Bruno Mathsson (1907-1988), Sweden. Dux, wear.
ARMCHAIR, "Jetson", Nubuk, Dux
Condition: slitage
Bruno Mathsson, born 1907, dead 1988, Swedish designer and architect
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
6000
Sold:
SEK 6000
Auction date:
Monday February 14 2022
at 20:16:31
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/2 22:01:53
1
5.600 kr
14/2 19:52:43
2
5.800 kr
14/2 20:03:15
3
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Bruno Mathsson
Bruno Mathsson, born 1907, dead 1988, Swedish designer and architect
Read more about Bruno Mathsson
- Läs mer...
Jetson av Bruno Mathsson
Stolen Jetson, formgiven av Bruno Mathsson är en klassiker inom svensk möbeldesign.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bruno mathson bruno mathsson bruno matsson dux fåtölj karmstol karmstolar nubuk stol stolar svensk design svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1026 ARMCHAIR
Ingrid, Bruno Mathsson (1907-1988), Sweden. Jobste..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23
*
Bruno Mathsson
Condition: slitage
Bruno Mathsson, born 1907, dead 1988, Swedish designer and architect
Read more about Bruno Mathsson
nr 1448 8011
Bruno Mathsson
(1907-1988), Sverige
"Jetson", Nubuk, Bruno Mathsson (1907-1988), Sweden. Dux, wear.
ARMCHAIR, "Jetson", Nubuk, Dux
Condition: slitage
Bruno Mathsson, born 1907, dead 1988, Swedish designer and architect
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 6000 |
Sold: | SEK 6000 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 14 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
10/2 22:01:53 | 1 | 5.600 kr |
14/2 19:52:43 | 2 | 5.800 kr |
14/2 20:03:15 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Bruno Mathsson
Bruno Mathsson, born 1907, dead 1988, Swedish designer and architectRead more about Bruno Mathsson
- Läs mer...
Jetson av Bruno Mathsson
Stolen Jetson, formgiven av Bruno Mathsson är en klassiker inom svensk möbeldesign.
Stolen Jetson, formgiven av Bruno Mathsson är en klassiker inom svensk möbeldesign.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bruno mathson bruno mathsson bruno matsson dux fåtölj karmstol karmstolar nubuk stol stolar svensk design svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1026 ARMCHAIR
Ingrid, Bruno Mathsson (1907-1988), Sweden. Jobste..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23